Group Exercise Schedule

 weekly sub list   Group Exercise Class Descriptions  Water Exercise Classes

MON

TUE

WED

THU

FRI

SAT

SUN

5:30-6:25am

Circuit

Sam-1

5:30-6:30am

Spinning

Sam-2

5:30-6:25am

Circuit

Lee-1

5:30-6:30am

Spinning

Rob-2

5:30-6:25am

Sunrise Yoga

Rob-3

7-7:50am

BodyPUMP

Rosa-1

 

 

 

New

7:30-830

Beginner Yoga

Jana-3

2/8-3/15

 

 

7-8 Group Circuit -Fitness Sherri

7:30-8:15am

Circuit

Rosa-1

8:30-9

Toned

Jan-1

8:15-8:45

Toned

Arlene-1

8:15-8:45

CBS

Mary-3

8:15-8:45

Toned

Arlene-1

8:30-9

Toned

Mary-1

8-8:55

Step/Interval

Rosa-1

8:30-9:25

Zumba

Mary R - 1

9-9:55

Spinning

Elyse-2

8:45-9

ABSession

Lee -1

9:10-9:45

Toned

Mary Lou-1

9:05-9:50

Barre Fusion

Mary Lou-3

9:05-9:55

Step

Susie-1

8:15-9:10

Spinning

Sherri-2

8:30-9:25

Spinning

Rosa -2

9:05-9:55

Cardio Mix

Rory-1

9:05-9:55

Spinning

Lee E-2

8:50-9:05

ABSession

Mary Lou-1

9:05-10

Zumba

Kate S-1

9:15-10

POUND

Kate S-3

9-9:55

Zumba

Tallie-1

9:30-10:15

Barre

Mary Lou-3

9:30-10:15

POUND

Kate S-3

9:05-9:55

Step HIIT

Mary Lou-1

9:10-10:05

Spinning

Michelle-2

10:05-11:05

Gentle Yoga

Susie-3

9:10-9:55

Spinning

Mary-2

9:30-10:25

Spinning

Deb-2

9:30-10:30

BodyPUMP

Kate F.-1

10:05-10:20

ABSession

Elyse-1

9:15-10:15

Yoga

Beth-3

9:20-10:10

Chair Yoga

Margie-3

10:05-10:50

HIIT

Rory -1

10-10:45

BodyPUMP

Kate F-1

10-10:30

Toned

Elyse-3

10:20-11:15

Yoga Mix

Instructor TBA

10:30-11:30

Yoga

Lynne-3

10-11

BodyPUMP

Susie-1

10:20-11:20

Yoga

Deb-3

 

10:55-11:55

Yoga

Mary Pat-3

10:35–11:35

Yoga

Elyse - 3

 

 

10-11

Walk n Roll

Track/ st-3

Elyse/Mlou

 

 

 

 

 

5:15-6pm

BodyPUMP

Kim-1

 

5:15-6pm

Toned UP!

Sherri-1

5:15-6:10pm

Spinning

Sam-2

 

 

 

5:45-6:30

H.I.I.T

Dawn-3

5-5:40pm

Toned

Mary Lou-3

6:05-7

H.I.I.T

Dawn-1

5:45-6:15

CBS

Jan-3

Director: Mary Lou Medlock
mmedlock@cedardale-health.net

Manager: Mary Lynch
mlynch@cedardale-health.net

6:05-7

Spinning

Rosa-2

5:45-6:45

Yoga

Lynne-3

6:05-6:55

Zumba Tone

Mary R-3

6-6:45pm

Pound

Kate-1

6:05-7

Zumba

Tallie-1

7pm

yoga

barbara-3

6:15-7:15

ZEN CYCLE

Beth

6:15-6:45

St-2 Spin

6:50-7:20

St-1 Yoga

6:05-7

Spinning

Sherri-2

7-7:30pm restorative Yoga  Susan-3

6:15-6:30

ABSession

Jan -3

6:30-7:30

Yoga

Barbara-3

 

img

978-373-1596 Feb 5, 2017